Sacramento Elite

​Julia Baetz

Birth Date:

School: 

Events/Personal Record:

  • TBA

Birth Year 2000

​Gabriella Bell

Birth Date:

School:  Sacred Heart MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • XC 1.25 miles  8:27.0

​​Alize Hartke

Birth Date:  November 25, 1999

School:  Oakmont HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 400M  65.26
  • 800M  2:21.86
  • 1500M  4:47.24
  • 1600M  5:13.09
  • Mile  5:20.13
  • 3000M  10:29.52
  • 3200M  11:16.07
  • XC 4K  14:00.0
  • XC 2.93 miles  17:10.2
  • XC 5K  17:57.8


​Claire Silva

Birth Date:  November 17, 2003

School:  St. Mary's MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 400M  82.14
  • 800M  2:49.72
  • 1600M  5:55.28
  • XC 1.25 miles  8:35
  • XC 1.4 miles  9:05.0
  • XC 1.5 miles  9:33.0
  • XC 4K  15:50.7

​Abigail Madrigal-Lynch

Birth Date:

School:

Events/Personal Record:


​Jack Stokes

Birth Date:  November 30, 2002

School:  St. Roberts MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 100M  15.44
  • 200M  32.04
  • 400M  68.42
  • 800M  2:30.00
  • 1500M  5:05.70
  • 1600M  5:28.14
  • Mile  6:10.0
  • 3000M  11:25.77
  • XC 1.4 Miles  8:18.04
  • XC 1.5 Miles  8:58.0
  • XC 2 Miles 12:32.65
  • XC 4K  16:06.5
  • Road 5k  21:18

​Cate Joaquin

Birth Date:  September 21, 2003

School:  St. Mel MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 100M  15.6
  • 200M  34.0
  • 800M  2:40.21
  • 1500M  5:30.46
  • 1600M  5:55.30
  • XC 1.25 miles  7:58.0
  • XC 1.4 miles  8:21.2
  • XC 1.5 miles  8:52.0
  • XC 4K 14:55.6
  • Road 5K  21:03

Birth Year 2004

Birth Year 2003

​Andrea Stone

Birth Date:

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • XC 2 miles  14:56.09

​Brady Carson

Birth Date:  July 17, 2006

School:  St. Mary's MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 400M  80.18
  • 800M  3:06.62
  • XC  1.25 miles  8:34.0
  • XC 1.4 miles  10:13.0
  • XC 1.5 miles  11:13.0
  • XC 3K  14:43.7
  • XC 2 miles  14:24.39

​Kathryn Kramer

Birth Date:

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 200M  29.71
  • 400M  64.12
  • 800M  2:23.11
  • 1500M  5:34.11
  • 1600M  5:28.90
  • Mile  5:57.3
  • XC 1.5 miles  10:44.0

​Erica Cradeur

Birth Date:  May 13, 2000

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 200M  31.75
  • 400M  71.11
  • 800M  2:37.21
  • 1500M  5:28.39
  • 1600M  5:45.99
  • Mile 6:11.8
  • 3200M  12:58.11
  • XC 2 miles  14:11.2
  • XC 3.4K  14:13
  • XC 2.2 miles  14:35
  • XC 4K  16:59.0
  • XC 3 miles  21:35.2
  • XC 3.08 miles 21:17.2
  • XC 5K  20:37.7

​Marie Pahos

Birth Date:

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:​

  • XC 2 miles  13:37.1
  • XC 2.1 miles  14:11.8
  • XC 3.4K  14:28.6
  • XC 2.18 miles  14:30.0
  • XC 4K  16:31.0
  • XC 3.08 miles  21:11.5
  • XC 5K  20:57.7


​Taylin Bowen

Birth Date:  August 3, 2007

School: 

Events/Personal Record:

  • 1500M  5:33.41

​Tyler Offerman

Birth Date:

School:  Sutter MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • XC 1.4 miles  9:09.7
  • XC 1.5 miles  9:30.0
  • XC 3K  14:04.9
  • XC 2 miles  13:34.2


​Sarah Slagle

Birth Date:

School:  Holy Trinity HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • XC 1.25 miles  8:31.0
  • XC 1.4 miles  10:03.2
  • XC 1.5 miles  10:46.0


Birth Year 1999

​Newtan Quinlan

Birth Date:  January 15, 2001

School:  St. Mary's MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 100M  11.84
  • 200M  24.10
  • 400M  52.69
  • 800M  2:01.31
  • 1600M  4:49.00

​Natalie Harper

Birth Date:  November 22, 2002

School:  Harriet Eddy MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 400M  69.73
  • 800M  2:27.30
  • 1500M  4:57.09
  • 1600M  5:19.50
  • Mile 5:26.82
  • 3000M  10:36.55
  • 3200M  12:07.78
  • XC 1.25 miles  6:36.0
  • XC 1.4 miles  7:55.0
  • XC 1.5 miles  8:23
  • XC 2.8K  10:41.0
  • XC 3K  11:38.0
  • XC 2 Miles 11:54.30
  • XC 4K  14:13.2
  • Road 5K  19:51

​Annika Remme

Birth Date:

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • XC 2 miles  18:04.8
  • XC 2.11 miles  18:46.2
  • XC 2.18 miles  18:16.3
  • XC 4K  20:18.0
  • XC 5K  29:13.2

​Brielle Kong

Birth Date:

School: 

Events/Personal Record:

  • XC 1.4 miles  10:52.75
  • XC 1.5 miles  11:34

​Sarah Lowery

Birth Date:

School: 

Events/Personal Record:

  • 800M  3:03.00
  • 1600M  6:36.42
  • XC 1.4 miles  10:19.7
  • XC 1.5 miles  11:16
  • XC 2 miles  15:54.62

Birth Year 2007

​Noelle Lynch

Birth Date:

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 800M  2:39.72
  • 1600M  5:47.06
  • XC 1.25 miles  9:25.0
  • XC 2 miles  14:19.3
  • XC 2.1 miles  14:32.8
  • XC 3.4K  15:10.9
  • XC 2.18 miles  14:27.3
  • XC 5K  20:56.6

Birth Year 2001

​Evan Silva

Birth Date:

School:

Events/Personal Record:

  • XC 2K  9:54.7


​Jaxin Woodward

Birth Date:  February 24, 2002

School:

Events/Personal Record:

  • 100M  15.63
  • 200M  28.78
  • 400M  61.53
  • 800M  2:15.76
  • 1500M  4:54.09
  • 1600M  5:05.13
  • Mile  5:15.00
  • 3000M  10:29.95
  • 3200M  11:11.63
  • 2 Miles  11:48.04
  • XC 3K  13:16.0
  • XC 2 miles  12:35.1
  • XC 2.93 miles  18:29.0
  • XC 3 miles  19:15.0
  • XC 5K  18:18.4

​Alana Reyna

Birth Date:

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 400M  67.16
  • 800M  2:36.53
  • 1600M  5:40.50
  • XC 2 miles  13:08.9
  • XC 2.1 miles  13:50
  • XC 3.4K  14:19
  • XC 2.2 miles  14:51
  • XC 4K  15:53.0
  • XC 3 miles  20:51.2
  • XC 3.08 miles  19:59.7
  • XC 5K  19:57.8

​McKenna McKrell

Birth Date:  November 23, 2003

School:  St. Mary's MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 400M  77.41
  • 800M  2:49.00
  • 1500M  5:54.07
  • 1600M  5:57.58
  • XC 1.4 miles  9:05.8
  • XC 1.5 miles  9:55.0
  • XC 2 miles 13:18.50
  • XC 4K  15:32.6

​Olivia Sloss

Birth Date:

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:​

  • XC 2 miles  16:45.7
  • XC 2.1 miles 17:37.6
  • XC 4K  19:11.0
  • XC 5K  27:51.8

​An Quinlan

Birth Date:  August 23, 2004

School:  St. Mary's MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 100M  14.99
  • 200M  30.65
  • 400M  70.03
  • 800M  2:53.82

Data Pending & Friends of Sacramento Elite

​Jason Chally

Birth Date:

School:  Rio Americano HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 800M  2:08.76
  • 1600M  4:35.64
  • Mile  5:03.99
  • 3200M  10:04.87
  • XC 2 miles  12:00.0
  • XC 3.4K  12:29.0
  • XC 2.2 miles  12:36.0
  • XC 4K  14:28.0
  • XC 2.5 miles  14:29.0
  • XC 2.93 miles  16:52.0
  • XC 3 miles  17:04.0
  • XC 3.08 miles 16:17.0
  • XC 5K  16:39.0

​Kathryn Loken

Birth Date: 

School:  Del Campo HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 800M   2:19.93
  • 1600M 5:05.88
  • 3200M  10:47.68
  • XC 2500M  9:22.34
  • XC 3200M  12:50.84
  • XC 2 miles  13:32.0
  • XC 4K  15:06.0
  • XC 3 miles  17:49.93
  • XC 3.08 miles  17:50.0
  • XC 5K  17:33.0

Birth Year 2006

Birth Year 2009

​Fendi Hartke

Birth Date:  November 2, 2006

School:  Crestmont Elementary

Events/Personal Record:

  • 400M  83.31
  • 800M  3:04.30
  • 1500M  6:15.43
  • 1600M  7:29.20
  • Mile  7:21
  • XC 3K  16:29.0
  • XC 2 miles  16:02.13
  • Trail 5K  28:35.2
  • Road 5K  26:36


​Madison Denny

Birth Date:  October 18, 2003

School:  Green Valley MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 800M  2:22.78
  • 1500M  4:50.09
  • 1600M  5:13.33
  • Mile  5:13.31
  • 3000m  10:34.93
  • 3200m  11:07.70
  • 5000M  18:03.65
  • XC 1.4 miles  7:42.0
  • XC 1.5 miles  8:29.0
  • XC 2.8K  10:31.5
  • XC 3K  10:41.15
  • XC 2 miles 11:58.82
  • XC 4K  14:52.3

​Ryan Mitchell

Birth Date:  October 22, 2004

School:  Ace Charter School

Events/Personal Record:

  • 400M  69.93
  • 800M  2:28.36
  • 1500M  5:00.23
  • 1600M  5:25.52
  • 3000M  11:22.0
  • XC 1.4 miles  8:03.3
  • XC 1.5 miles 8:48.0
  • XC 3K  12:00.55
  • XC 2 miles 11:46.53
  • Road 5K 18:40

​Ardani Fairchild

Birth Date:  July 10, 2002

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 100M  17.54
  • 200M  35.24
  • 400M  79.14
  • 800M  3:16.00
  • XC 1.25 miles  10:12.0
  • XC 1.4 miles 11:23.7
  • XC 1.5 miles  12:00.0
  • XC 2 miles  17:14.0

​Camille Enes

Birth Date:

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 100M  14.84
  • 60M Hurdles  11.94
  • 100M Hurdles  17.19
  • 300M Hurdles  48.92
  • 400M  69.94
  • XC 1.5 miles  9:49

​Alexys Jones

Birth Date:  March 22, 2004

School:  St. Michaels Episcopal Day School

Events/Personal Record:

  • 200M  28.88
  • 400M  64.14
  • 800M  2:42.00
  • 1600M  6:15.70
  • XC 1.4 miles  9:15.4
  • XC 1.5 miles  11:41.0
  • XC 3K  14:07.7
  • XC 2 miles 14:00.73
  • Road 5K  22:17

​Isabella Acosta

Birth Date:  October 2001

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 200M  32.84
  • 400M  70.94
  • 800M  2:45.40
  • 1600M  5:59.88
  • 1 Mile  6:30.80
  • 3200M  17:00.0
  • XC 1.4 miles 9:31
  • XC 1.5 miles  10:19
  • XC 2 miles  15:12.04
  • XC 4K  17:12.0

​Barrett Nance

Birth Date:

School:

Events/Personal Record:

  • XC 2K  8:18.2


​Lillian Enes

Birth Date:

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 100M  12.65
  • 200M  25.29
  • 400M  56.25
  • 800M  2:37.60
  • 1600M  5:56.78

​*All PR's courtesy of Athletic.net where possible

​Nicole McBride

Birth Date:

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 200M  31.6
  • XC 2 miles  14:31.5
  • XC 2.1 miles  14:18.8
  • XC 2.18 miles  14:55.3
  • XC 4K  17:18.0
  • XC 5K  22:22.7


​Gavin Joaquin

Birth Date:  September 21, 2003

School:  St. Mel MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 100M  15.5
  • 200M  31.43
  • 400M  71.30
  • 800M  2:44.16
  • 1600M  6:30.0
  • XC 1.25 miles  7:56
  • XC 1.4 miles  8:42.6
  • XC 1.5 miles  9:00
  • Road 5k  23:39

​Harley Patel

Birth Date:  July 3, 2000

School:  Del Campo HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 800M  2:27.61
  • 1500M  5:22.71
  • 1600M  5:24.91
  • 3200M  12:23.41
  • XC 2 miles 13:39.0

Birth Year 2005

​Haley Silva

Birth Date:  May 26, 2001

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 400M  64.13
  • 800M  2:34.63
  • 1600M  5:25.83
  • XC 1.25 miles  8:38
  • XC 1.4 miles 8:52
  • XC 1.5 miles 9:38
  • XC 2 miles  13:06.3
  • XC 4K  15:15.0
  • XC 3 miles  19:20.4
  • XC 3.08 miles  18:53.7
  • XC 5K  19:07.5

​Ben Longaker

Birth Date:  February 20, 2002

School:  Oakmont HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 800M  2:27.00
  • 1600M  5:30.70
  • XC 1.4 miles  8:56.0
  • XC 1.5 miles  10:19.0
  • XC 3.2K  11:15.6
  • XC 2 miles  11:59.9
  • XC 2.1 miles  12:05.1
  • XC 3.4K  12:40.1
  • XC 4K  14:33.0
  • XC 2.93 miles  19:07.0
  • XC 5K  18:47.3

​Jacob Wong

Birth Date:  January 16, 2002

School:  Jesuit HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 100M  11.94
  • 200M  23.75
  • 400M  55.54

Birth Year 2008

​Peyton Carson

Birth Date:  April 17, 2004

School:  St. Mary's MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 100M  14.47
  • 200M  30.88
  • 400M  69.13
  • 800M  2:47.41
  • XC 1.4 miles  9:50.6
  • XC 1.5 miles  10:19.0
  • XC 3K  14:00.4
  • XC 2 miles 14:12.93

​Sophia Frandsen

Birth Date:

School:

Events/Personal Record:

  • 800M  3:31.29

​Blake Adolphson

Birth Date:  May 13, 2003

School:  St. Mary's MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 200M  33.54
  • 400M  68.64
  • 800M  2:54.65
  • 1500M  5:49.51
  • 1600M  6:27.96
  • XC 1.25 miles  11:31.0
  • XC 1.4 miles  9:51.02
  • XC 1.5 miles  10:26.0
  • XC 2 miles 13:28.02
  • XC 4K  18:48.4

​Sophie DeBenedetti

Birth Date:  April 14, 2001

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 800M  2:21.48
  • 1600M  5:19.89
  • Mile  6:14.0
  • XC 2 miles 12:29.0
  • XC 2.2 miles  13:36.0
  • XC 4K  14:59.0
  • XC 3 miles  18:58.1
  • XC 3.08 miles  18:48.5
  • XC 5K  18:41.8

​Eric Huitt

Birth Date:  March 16, 2002

School:  Jesuit HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 800M  2:27.80
  • 1500M  4:54.60
  • 1600M  5:40.00
  • Mile  6:15.80
  • XC 2 miles  12:06.0
  • XC 2.1 miles  11:40.9
  • XC 3.4K  12:38.7
  • XC 2.18 miles 12:39.8
  • XC 2.71 miles  17:11.0
  • XC 5K  18:54.9

​Kate Bowen

Birth Date:  August 22, 2001

School:  Sonoma Academy HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 200M  39.59
  • 400M  81.94
  • 800M  2:34.83
  • 1500M  4:59.92
  • 1600M  6:25.00
  • 2K Steeplechase  7:44.26
  • 3000M  10:46.42
  • XC 3 miles 17:47.0
  • XC 5K  18:38.9

​Kaylee Webber

Birth Date:  December 19, 2002

School:  Green Valley MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 200M  31.76

​Isabella Fauria

Birth Date:  May 14, 2002

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 200M  28.04
  • 400M  61.38
  • 800M  2:14.77
  • 1500M  4:33.42
  • 1600M  4:56.67
  • Mile 5:03.51
  • 3000M  9:56.19
  • 3200M  11:30.30
  • XC 1.4 miles  7:36
  • XC 1.5 miles  8:18.0
  • XC 3K  10:26.59
  • XC 2 miles  11:48.5
  • XC 4K  15:00.0
  • XC 3 miles  17:38.0
  • XC 3.08 miles  18:07.3
  • XC 5K  17:33.7

​Avery Dana

Birth Date:  June 12, 2003

School:  St. Mary's MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 100M  17.74
  • 200M  34.44
  • 400M  78.64
  • XC 1.4 miles 10:55.2
  • XC 1.5 miles 10:45
  • XC 2 miles 14:27.66
  • XC 4K  18:48.4
  • Road 5K  24:35

​Natalie Stone

Birth Date:

School:

Events/Personal Record:

  • 800M  2:59.46
  • 1600M  6:15.62
  • XC 4K  17:21.6
  • Road 5k  23:32

​Joseph Castillo

Birth Date:

School:  St. Mary's MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 400M  78.13
  • 800M  2:41.97​
  • XC 1.5 miles  9:25.0

​Kiani Reyna

Birth Date:

School:  St. Francis HS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 100M  12.77
  • 200M  25.64
  • 400M  58.19

​Amilina Blas

Birth Date:  August 18, 2003

School:  Will Rodgers MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 800M  2:31.90
  • 1500M  5:15.88
  • 1600M  5:23.40
  • 3000M  11:30.26
  • XC 1.4 miles  8:18.0
  • XC 1.5 miles  9:05.0
  • XC 2 miles 12:26.93
  • XC 4K  15:18.0

​Unique Hartke

Birth Date:  March 24, 2005

School:  Eich MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 400M  89.82
  • 800M  2:58.93
  • 1500M  5:55.07
  • 1600M  6:49.75
  • Mile  6:46
  • 3000M  14:00.33
  • XC 3K  14:51.2
  • XC 2 miles 13:44.82
  • Trail 5K  25:59.2
  • Road 5K  25:50


​​Jill Heskett

Birth Date:

School:  St. Mel MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 100M  16.0
  • 200M  34.1
  • 400M  76.36
  • 800M  2:57.0
  • XC 1.4 miles  9:32.4
  • XC 1.5 miles  10:21.0
  • Road 5k  22:59

​Violet Enes

Birth Date:  August 15, 2002

School:  St. Michael's MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 100M  14.21
  • 200M  29.25
  • 400M  65.78
  • 200M Hurdles  34.14
  • XC 1.25 miles  8:42.0
  • XC 1.4 miles  9:34.5
  • XC 1.5 miles  10:17

Birth Year 2002

​Dakota Jones

Birth Date:  March 13, 2003

School:  St. Mary's MS

Events/Personal Record:

  • 400M  71.84
  • 800M  2:18.16
  • 1500M  4:59.92
  • 1600M  5:06.54
  • 3000M  10:44.56
  • XC 1.25 miles  8:47.0
  • XC 1.4 miles  7:39.6
  • XC 1.5 miles  8:55.0
  • XC 2 miles 11:21.82
  • XC 4K  13:58.2